Diskuswurf Männer 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
111 | Salzer, Michael | 1991 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 57,07 | |
128 | Kretschmer, Niklas | 1998 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 53,41 | |
137 | Ristl, Silas | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 52,79 | |
94 | Laufenberg, Luis | 1998 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 49,18 | |
124 | Scheufele, Mario | 1997 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 46,32 | |
130 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | WÜ | LG Teck | 43,35 | |
15 | Sturm, Yannick | 1996 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 42,33 | |
108 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 41,21 | |
136 | Kempf, Daniel | 1995 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 41,02 | |
71 | Rathgeber, David | 1998 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 40,86 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Männer 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (1) |
29 | Alqawati, Yosef | 1998 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 66,43 | |
41 | Wörner, Corsin | 1994 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 61,46 | |
40 | Wörner, Bastin | 1992 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 57,82 | |
140 | Huber, Peter | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 53,64 | |
5 | Weiß, Kevin | 1995 | BA | TV 1849 Gernsbach | 51,47 | |
34 | Mungenast, Timo | 1995 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 50,59 | |
131 | Zanker, Fritz | 1998 | WÜ | LG Teck | 48,10 | |
141 | Scheub, Joachim | 1988 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 48,09 | |
130 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | WÜ | LG Teck | 46,82 | |
33 | Krieg, Simon | 1995 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | ||
36 | Scherbarth, Andreas | 1993 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | ||
42 | Wörner, Leon | 1996 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
12 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
14 | Erle, Martin | 1985 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 67,91 | |
18 | Hoenen, Simon | 1986 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 56,00 | |
114 | Henne, Stefan | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 51,49 | |
82 | Ledwig, Benedikt | 1989 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 51,46 | |
108 | Gellert, Kai | 1993 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 51,05 | |
87 | Binder, Robert Bernd | 1997 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 47,90 | |
115 | Jeggle, Markus | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 46,53 | |
116 | Schönbach, Dennis | 1994 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 45,79 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Frauen 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
1 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 51,33 | |
19 | Gamp, Anna-Lena | 1995 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 49,55 | |
85 | Seher, Jennifer | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 46,05 | |
79 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 45,10 | |
31 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 44,51 | |
16 | Sturm, Isabelle | 1998 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 41,46 | |
20 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 37,06 | |
89 | Wieland, Melanie | 1981 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 36,63 | |
120 | Schanz, Lena | 1998 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 34,89 | |
119 | Haas, Sandra | 1996 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 34,70 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Frauen 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.30 (1) |
144 | Finkbeiner, Silke | 1966 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 49,00 | |
51 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | BA | DJK Villingen | 44,29 | |
31 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 44,22 | |
3 | Engelhardt, Gabriele | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 41,73 | |
125 | Ansel, Renate | 1974 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 39,79 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Frauen 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
79 | Tobis, Verena | 1993 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 49,86 | |
12 | Gausmann, Clio | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 49,82 | |
13 | Schwaiger, Kathrin | 1998 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 45,62 | |
104 | Frank, Leonie | 1995 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 44,85 | |
143 | Burk, Lisa | 1995 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 39,00 | |
106 | Hamann, Sophie | 1996 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 37,58 | |
129 | Glatz, Lena | 1998 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 32,91 | |
88 | Schittenhelm, Helena | 1996 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 30,48 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U20 1.75 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
96 | Vrbek, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 47,93 | |
134 | Mayer, Jannick | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 46,74 | |
2 | Baas, Henning | 2000 | BA | LC Breisgau | 43,34 | |
58 | Vogt, Jonathan | 1999 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 42,62 | |
65 | Meier, Niklas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 41,13 | |
93 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 40,52 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
60 | Burger, Michael | 2000 | WÜ | SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen | 61,67 | |
39 | Stösser, Tim | 1999 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 61,60 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | Start-Zeit:_11.25 (2) |
63 | Fundel, Julian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 63,72 | |
90 | Mazzei, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 62,77 | |
7 | Filges, Paul | 1999 | BA | LG Hohenfels | 60,23 | |
56 | Holocher, Maximilian | 2000 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | 58,39 | |
93 | Laufenberg, Lorenz | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 55,38 | |
57 | Gräß, Daniel | 1999 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 51,21 | |
65 | Meier, Niklas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filder | 51,08 | |
134 | Mayer, Jannick | 2000 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 50,95 | |
121 | Spengler, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 45,29 | |
23 | Denz, Kevin | 2000 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 45,21 | |
45 | Hoch, Alexander | 1999 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 44,60 | |
150 | Ackermann, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 42,09 |
12 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U20 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
1 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | 51,33 | |
138 | Kinzel, Antonia | 2000 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 47,00 | |
85 | Seher, Jennifer | 2000 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 46,05 | |
47 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 41,42 | |
151 | Röckle, Anja | 1999 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 35,71 | |
122 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 32,26 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_ 9.30 (1) |
32 | Snajdr, Pawla | 1999 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 46,26 | |
64 | Wüsteney, Selene | 1999 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 42,79 | |
74 | Käppeler, Eva-Laura | 2000 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 38,23 | |
62 | Ehrenbrink, Sina | 1999 | WÜ | SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen | 36,19 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U20 600 g | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
8 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | BA | LG Hohenfels | 40,32 | |
46 | Petek, Laura | 2000 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 37,94 | |
99 | Häring, Laura | 2000 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 35,71 | |
122 | Herr, Manuela | 2000 | WÜ | WGL Schwäbisch Hall | 35,48 | |
118 | Faber, Lara | 2000 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 32,18 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf MJ U18 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (1) |
83 | Seher, Patrick | 2002 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 54,11 | |
127 | De Carvalho, Kelmen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Steinlach-Zollern | 52,38 | |
96 | Vrbek, Robin | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 47,38 | |
48 | Richter, Maximilian | 2002 | BA | SV Seckenheim | 46,82 | |
49 | Himmelstein, Luis | 2002 | BA | TV Sinsheim 1861 | 46,69 | |
66 | Pape, Johannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 45,12 | |
123 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 44,80 | |
97 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 42,92 | |
98 | Wolf, Frederic | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 37,81 | |
92 | Joos, Alexander | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 36,73 | |
24 | Gran, Felix | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 35,92 | |
25 | Ströbel, Finn | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 35,07 | |
70 | Keck, Rafael Tobias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 34,96 | |
75 | Ott, Pascal | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 33,53 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
59 | Vogt, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 55,83 | |
28 | Alqawati, Omar | 2002 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 53,77 | |
30 | Minnella, Alessandro | 2001 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 49,49 | |
61 | Linse, Julian | 2002 | WÜ | SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen | 49,01 | |
35 | Schalamon, David | 2001 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 48,33 | |
37 | Sischka, Paul | 2003 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | ||
38 | Strobel, Benjamin | 2002 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
7 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
55 | Hofmann, Leon | 2001 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 64,44 | |
43 | Schrempp, Patrik | 2001 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 57,10 | |
139 | Knödler, Lars | 2001 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 57,10 | |
109 | Langjahr, Marius | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 57,08 | |
44 | Bichsel, Tom | 2001 | BA | LG Radolfzell | 55,08 | |
76 | Wessel, Lennard | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 52,84 | |
11 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 51,43 | |
148 | Kommer, Joshua | 2002 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 50,08 | |
123 | Flatz, Nicolai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 46,18 | |
110 | Sick, Jonas | 2001 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 45,40 | |
117 | Mergenthaler, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | Spvgg Renningen | 42,23 | |
24 | Gran, Felix | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 41,40 | |
25 | Ströbel, Finn | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 41,17 | |
97 | Weiß, Nathanael | 2001 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 39,37 |
14 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf WJ U18 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
10 | Kobialka, Vanessa | 2002 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 40,20 | |
21 | Straub, Lea | 2001 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 35,53 | |
80 | Wandel, Linn | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 34,67 | |
100 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 34,29 | |
4 | Link, Mattea | 2002 | BA | TSV Buchen | 34,24 | |
67 | Köhler, Samira | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder | 34,09 | |
22 | Walleser, Larissa | 2001 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | 31,35 | |
9 | Feuerer, Celina | 2001 | BA | TV Iffezheim | 30,56 | |
102 | Mehanovic, Larissa | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 30,24 | |
101 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 27,66 |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.35 (1) |
80 | Wandel, Linn | 2001 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 52,60 | |
53 | Riexinger, Dorothea | 2002 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 42,21 | |
101 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 39,40 | |
54 | Rupp, Aileen | 2001 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 37,05 | |
133 | Schneider, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Teck | 36,26 | |
103 | Wegner, Melissa | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 35,14 | |
52 | Riazati Nejad, Setareh | 2002 | BA | TB Wilferdingen | 33,66 | |
145 | Mazza, Gioia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 33,57 | |
50 | Emuebie, Sarah | 2002 | BA | TV Sinsheim 1861 | 29,50 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf WJ U18 500 g | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (2) |
6 | Janyska, Anna | 2001 | BA | DJK Hockenheim | 48,46 | |
126 | Nawroth, Nina | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 46,45 | |
100 | Kars, Yeliz | 2002 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 40,98 | |
73 | Kerqota, Elona | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 39,35 | |
77 | Backmund, Marie | 2003 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 37,71 | |
146 | Jettke, Mia | 2002 | WÜ | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | 37,50 | |
105 | Gohl, Xenia | 2002 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 36,91 | |
135 | Englberger, Sylvia | 2001 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 36,81 | |
78 | Metzger, Marianna | 2002 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 34,39 | |
17 | Weiß, Vanessa | 2001 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | 34,26 | |
102 | Mehanovic, Larissa | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 34,16 | |
142 | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 33,87 | |
72 | Gashi, Lirije-Fjolla | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 33,47 | |
69 | Schäfer, Jule | 2001 | WÜ | LG Filder | 32,30 | |
147 | Scholz, Leana | 2002 | WÜ | DJK SG Wasseralfingen | 31,70 | |
26 | Indlekofer, Dominique | 2001 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 30,83 | |
27 | Meyer, Lina | 2002 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 30,63 | |
107 | Walz, Julia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 30,49 | |
113 | Puggé, Nicola | 2002 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 30,34 | |
133 | Schneider, Anna | 2002 | WÜ | LG Teck | 29,40 | |
91 | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 28,74 | |
68 | Reitbauer, Cora | 2002 | WÜ | LG Filder |
22 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
81 | Geldbach, Leo | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 34,40 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.45 (1) |
95 | Tsimopoulos, Angelos | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 28,61 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.55 (1) |
84 | Hellinger, Anna | 2004 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 29,75 | |
149 | Venditti, Alessia | 2004 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 26,38 | |
132 | Renke, Maike | 2004 | WÜ | LG Teck | 26,15 | |
112 | Gelfort, Alicia | 2004 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.55 (1) |
101 | Kuhn, Aileen | 2003 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | 39,40 | |
145 | Mazza, Gioia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 33,57 | |
86 | Ulshöfer, Jule | 2003 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 26,75 |
3 Teilnehmer |